Wedstrijden

januari

Week 1

Datum/Tijd
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Uitslag
Locatie
vr 6 jan, 19:15
Bouncers Basketball HS-4
Cangeroes HS-5
54 - 53
De Mammoet, Gouda
za 7 jan, 17:45
New Stars HS-2
Cangeroes HS-3
58 - 50
Sporthal De Waterlelie, Nieuwegein
za 7 jan, 20:30
D.B.V. Rowic HS-2
Cangeroes HS-2
75 - 73
Sportboulevard, Dordrecht

Week 2

Datum/Tijd
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Uitslag
Locatie
za 14 jan, 11:30
BV Hoofddorp VU16-1
Cangeroes VU16-1
67 - 49
Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Ale, Hoofddorp
za 14 jan, 12:15
Crackerjacks VU16-1
Cangeroes VU16-2
37 - 31
Zielhorst, Amersfoort
za 14 jan, 12:45
Woodpeckers VU16-1
Cangeroes VU14-1
65 - 64
Sporthal De Slinger, Houten
za 14 jan, 14:15
Cangeroes Mix U12-1
BC Shooters Mix U12-1
54 - 31
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 14 jan, 14:30
Jump IJsselstein VU14-1
Cangeroes VU14-2
32 - 54
Het Heem, IJsselstein
za 14 jan, 15:45
Crackerjacks MU16-2
Cangeroes MU16-2
28 - 47
Zielhorst, Amersfoort
za 14 jan, 16:15
Cangeroes HS-4
Break Stars HS-1
56 - 67
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 14 jan, 16:15
Cangeroes MU16-1
Goba MU16-1
64 - 58
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 14 jan, 18:15
Cangeroes HS-3
Cady '73 HS-1
62 - 70
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 14 jan, 18:15
Cangeroes MU18-1
De Dunckers MU18-1
34 - 71
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 14 jan, 18:45
Woodpeckers DS-1
Cangeroes DS-3
76 - 30
Sporthal De Slinger, Houten
zo 15 jan, 11:00
Blue Arrows MU18-1
Cangeroes MU18-2
58 - 31
Hoenderdaal, Driebergen
zo 15 jan, 13:30
Cangeroes MU14-1
O.S.M. '75 MU14-1
67 - 25
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
zo 15 jan, 13:30
Cangeroes Mix U12-2
O.S.M. '75 Mix U12-1
23 - 51
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
zo 15 jan, 15:45
Cangeroes DS-1
De Groene Uilen DS-1
46 - 54
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
zo 15 jan, 18:00
Cangeroes HS-2
BS Leiden HS-3
87 - 70
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
zo 15 jan, 19:30
New Stars HS-3
Cangeroes HS-5
68 - 44
Sporthal De Waterlelie, Nieuwegein

Week 3

Datum/Tijd
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Uitslag
Locatie
za 21 jan, 11:15
Aardamse Basketball Club MU16-1
Cangeroes MU16-2
33 - 54
Sporthal De Vlinder, Ter Aar
za 21 jan, 12:45
BV Leerdam Mix U12-1
Cangeroes Mix U12-1
27 - 68
Berenschot, Leerdam
za 21 jan, 13:00
Cangeroes VU16-2
Almere Pioneers VU16-2
51 - 38
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 21 jan, 15:00
Cangeroes VU16-1
Flashing Heiloo VU16-1
55 - 37
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 21 jan, 15:30
Eem '78 MU14-1
Cangeroes MU14-1
35 - 56
Hilt De, Eemnes
za 21 jan, 16:15
New Stars VU16-1
Cangeroes VU14-1
59 - 42
Sporthal De Waterlelie, Nieuwegein
za 21 jan, 17:00
Cangeroes HS-3
Hurricanes HS-1
57 - 79
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 21 jan, 17:00
Cangeroes MU18-1
B.Z. '72 MU18-1
62 - 73
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 21 jan, 17:45
BC Shooters VU14-1
Cangeroes VU14-2
0 - 20
De Kuil, Bunschoten
za 21 jan, 18:00
BV Wyba DS-1
Cangeroes DS-1
59 - 68
Arcus Topsporthal, Wijchen
za 21 jan, 19:00
Cangeroes HS-2
LUSV Basketbal HS-1
87 - 44
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 21 jan, 19:00
Cangeroes MU16-1
BS Leiden MU16-3
58 - 69
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
zo 22 jan, 13:00
S.B.U. HS-3
Cangeroes HS-4
49 - 55
Sportcentrum Olympos, Utrecht
zo 22 jan, 14:00
Cangeroes HS-5
Utrecht Bull's HS-4
47 - 67
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
zo 22 jan, 14:00
Almere Pioneers MU18-3
Cangeroes MU18-2
68 - 44
Almere Poort, Almere
zo 22 jan, 18:00
Cangeroes DS-3
B.Z. '72 DS-2
41 - 35
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht

Week 4

Datum/Tijd
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Uitslag
Locatie
za 28 jan, 12:00
LUSV Basketbal DS-4
Cangeroes DS-3
37 - 48
U.S.C., Leiden
za 28 jan, 12:15
Cangeroes VU14-1
BS Leiden VU16-2
27 - 79
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 28 jan, 14:15
Cangeroes HS-4
De Dunckers HS-2
58 - 55
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 28 jan, 14:15
Cangeroes VU14-2
Archipel VU14-1
57 - 35
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 28 jan, 14:45
Woodpeckers MU14-3
Cangeroes MU14-1
36 - 51
Sporthal De Slinger, Houten
za 28 jan, 15:00
Bourgondie Mix U12-1
Cangeroes Mix U12-2
33 - 13
Sporthal Marienhoeve, Wijk bij Duurstede
za 28 jan, 15:45
Grasshoppers HS-2
Cangeroes HS-2
87 - 103
Cleyn Duin, Katwijk
za 28 jan, 16:15
Cangeroes HS-5
Break Stars HS-2
58 - 60
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 28 jan, 16:15
Cangeroes VU16-1
Landslake Lions VU14-1
62 - 74
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 28 jan, 18:15
Cangeroes VU16-2
Archipel VU16-1
28 - 38
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 28 jan, 19:00
BV Leiderdorp MU16-1
Cangeroes MU16-1
62 - 56
De Bloemerd, Leiderdorp
zo 29 jan, 10:30
Archipel MU18-1
Cangeroes MU18-1
56 - 33
Interwey, Culemborg
zo 29 jan, 11:30
Cangeroes Mix U12-1
B.Z. '72 Mix U12-1
49 - 20
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
zo 29 jan, 13:30
Cangeroes HS-3
Punch HS-3
94 - 78
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
zo 29 jan, 13:30
Cangeroes MU16-2
Blue Arrows MU16-1
54 - 50
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
zo 29 jan, 15:45
Cangeroes DS-1
Jolly Jumpers DS-1
55 - 70
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
zo 29 jan, 18:00
Cangeroes MU18-2
Eem '78 MU18-1
19 - 74
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht

februari

Week 5

Datum/Tijd
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Uitslag
Locatie
za 4 feb, 14:45
Grasshoppers VU16-2
Cangeroes VU14-1
50 - 52
Cleyn Duin, Katwijk
za 4 feb, 16:00
Eem '78 VU16-1
Cangeroes VU16-2
25 - 26
Hilt De, Eemnes
za 4 feb, 16:15
Midland HS-1
Cangeroes HS-4
56 - 67
Galgenwaard, Utrecht
za 4 feb, 17:30
Quick Runners HS-1
Cangeroes HS-3
71 - 57
Sporthal Wolfskamer, Huizen
za 4 feb, 18:00
Red Stars HS-4
Cangeroes HS-5
97 - 49
Beukendal, Soest
zo 5 feb, 11:15
Irene MU16-1
Cangeroes MU16-2
45 - 58
Kees Boekehal, Bilthoven
zo 5 feb, 11:30
Cangeroes HS-2
BV Juventus HS-1
86 - 57
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
zo 5 feb, 13:30
Cangeroes DS-3
S.B.U. DS-5
47 - 29
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
zo 5 feb, 15:45
Cangeroes DS-1
Landslake Lions DS-2
48 - 49
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht

Week 6

Datum/Tijd
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Uitslag
Locatie
za 11 feb, 11:00
DAS MU16-2
Cangeroes MU16-1
32 - 86
Brasserskade, Delft
za 11 feb, 12:15
Cangeroes Mix U12-2
Quick Runners Mix U12-2
23 - 41
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 11 feb, 12:45
Landslake Lions VU14-1
Cangeroes VU16-1
61 - 31
Indoor Centrum, Landsmeer
za 11 feb, 16:15
Cangeroes HS-4
UBV The Eagles HS-1
80 - 64
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 11 feb, 16:15
Cangeroes MU18-2
Quick Runners MU18-2
28 - 43
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 11 feb, 17:00
Crackerjacks HS-1
Cangeroes HS-3
66 - 64
Zielhorst, Amersfoort
za 11 feb, 19:00
Bourgondie MU18-1
Cangeroes MU18-1
42 - 46
Sporthal Marienhoeve, Wijk bij Duurstede
za 11 feb, 21:00
Lokomotief DS-1
Cangeroes DS-1
76 - 73
Van Zweedenhal, Rijswijk
zo 12 feb, 11:00
Cangeroes Mix U12-1
UVV S.V.O. Mix U12-1
16 - 66
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
zo 12 feb, 11:00
Cangeroes VU14-2
Red Stars VU14-1
64 - 28
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
zo 12 feb, 13:00
Cangeroes HS-5
S.B.U. HS-4
59 - 40
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
zo 12 feb, 13:00
Cangeroes VU14-1
Lokomotief VU16-1
71 - 51
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
zo 12 feb, 15:00
Cangeroes HS-2
Rotterdam-Zuid HS-1
91 - 45
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
zo 12 feb, 15:00
Cangeroes VU16-2
Almere Pioneers VU16-1
14 - 22
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
zo 12 feb, 17:00
Cangeroes MU14-1
De Dunckers MU14-1
32 - 33
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
zo 12 feb, 17:00
Cangeroes MU16-2
Blue Drakes MU16-1
52 - 37
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht

Week 7

Datum/Tijd
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Uitslag
Locatie
vr 17 feb, 20:15
BV Leerdam MU18-1
Cangeroes MU18-2
106 - 35
Berenschot, Leerdam
za 18 feb, 14:45
Cangeroes MU14-1
Goba MU14-1
96 - 18
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 18 feb, 14:45
Cangeroes Mix U12-2
Woodpeckers Mix U12-3
43 - 46
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 18 feb, 16:45
Cangeroes MU16-1
Bouncers Basketball MU16-1
57 - 69
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 18 feb, 18:45
Cangeroes HS-2
Binnenland HS-3
59 - 38
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 18 feb, 18:45
Cangeroes MU18-1
BC Shooters MU18-1
49 - 57
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 18 feb, 21:00
Cangeroes DS-1
Grasshoppers DS-2
59 - 55
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
zo 19 feb, 14:00
Cangeroes VU16-1
BS Leiden VU14-1
57 - 59
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
zo 19 feb, 14:00
Cangeroes VU14-2
Crackerjacks VU14-2
80 - 16
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
zo 19 feb, 16:00
Cangeroes HS-3
Forwodians HS-1
80 - 85
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht

Week 8

Datum/Tijd
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Uitslag
Locatie
za 25 feb, 16:15
Cangeroes HS-3
B.O.B. HS-1
79 - 74
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 25 feb, 18:15
Cangeroes HS-2
Hurricanes HS-1
86 - 97
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht

maart

Week 9

Datum/Tijd
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Uitslag
Locatie
za 4 mrt, 18:15
B.Z. '72 HS-2
Cangeroes HS-5
91 - 46
Sporthal de Koppeling, Zeist
za 4 mrt, 19:00
Rotterdam-Zuid HS-1
Cangeroes HS-3
91 - 86
De Enk, Rotterdam
za 4 mrt, 20:00
B.Z. '72 HS-1
Cangeroes HS-2
51 - 65
Sporthal de Koppeling, Zeist
zo 5 mrt, 12:30
Blue Arrows HS-1
Cangeroes HS-4
71 - 50
Hoenderdaal, Driebergen
zo 5 mrt, 18:00
Cangeroes DS-3
S.B.U. DS-6
77 - 20
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht

Week 10

Datum/Tijd
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Uitslag
Locatie
vr 10 mrt, 20:00
Lokomotief HS-2
Cangeroes HS-2
86 - 57
Van Zweedenhal, Rijswijk
za 11 mrt, 12:00
O.S.M. '75 Mix U12-1
Cangeroes Mix U12-2
51 - 13
Sporthal Safari, Maarssen
za 11 mrt, 12:15
Cangeroes MU18-2
Blue Arrows MU18-1
35 - 55
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 11 mrt, 13:00
De Dunckers MU18-1
Cangeroes MU18-1
72 - 50
Dudok Arena, Hilversum
za 11 mrt, 13:45
O.S.M. '75 MU14-1
Cangeroes MU14-1
21 - 74
Sporthal Safari, Maarssen
za 11 mrt, 14:00
BC Shooters Mix U12-1
Cangeroes Mix U12-1
51 - 36
De Kuil, Bunschoten
za 11 mrt, 14:15
Cangeroes HS-4
Quick Runners HS-2
20 - 0
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 11 mrt, 16:00
Goba MU16-1
Cangeroes MU16-1
66 - 53
Oosterbliek, Gorinchem
za 11 mrt, 16:15
Cangeroes MU16-2
Crackerjacks MU16-2
73 - 41
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 11 mrt, 17:15
EBV Baros DS-1
Cangeroes DS-1
77 - 65
Woudestein, Rotterdam
za 11 mrt, 18:15
Cangeroes VU16-1
Dozy BV Den Helder VU14-1
75 - 70
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 11 mrt, 20:00
Green Giants HS-1
Cangeroes HS-3
51 - 74
Groenhouten, Leusden
zo 12 mrt, 12:00
Cangeroes VU16-1
BC APOLLO A'dam VU16-1
43 - 55
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
zo 12 mrt, 14:00
Cangeroes VU16-2
Crackerjacks VU16-1
42 - 46
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
zo 12 mrt, 14:00
Cangeroes VU14-2
Jump IJsselstein VU14-1
59 - 26
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
zo 12 mrt, 16:00
Cangeroes HS-5
Crackerjacks HS-3
58 - 55
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
zo 12 mrt, 16:00
Cangeroes VU14-1
Woodpeckers VU16-1
54 - 42
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
zo 12 mrt, 18:00
New Stars DS-2
Cangeroes DS-3
28 - 35
Sporthal De Waterlelie, Nieuwegein

Week 11

Datum/Tijd
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Uitslag
Locatie
vr 17 mrt, 21:00
Silvertown Lions HS-1
Cangeroes HS-5
93 - 22
De Meent, Schoonhoven
za 18 mrt, 13:00
B.Z. '72 Mix U12-1
Cangeroes Mix U12-1
18 - 54
Sporthal de Koppeling, Zeist
za 18 mrt, 15:00
Cangeroes MU16-1
BV Leiderdorp MU16-1
54 - 47
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 18 mrt, 18:15
Eem '78 MU18-1
Cangeroes MU18-2
83 - 23
Hilt De, Eemnes
za 18 mrt, 19:00
Cangeroes DS-3
Crackerjacks DS-2
57 - 19
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 18 mrt, 19:00
Cangeroes MU18-1
Archipel MU18-1
58 - 71
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 18 mrt, 21:00
Cangeroes HS-3
Quick Runners HS-1
71 - 65
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
zo 19 mrt, 10:30
Archipel VU14-1
Cangeroes VU14-2
39 - 47
Interwey, Culemborg
zo 19 mrt, 11:00
Blue Arrows MU16-1
Cangeroes MU16-2
60 - 46
Hoenderdaal, Driebergen
zo 19 mrt, 11:30
Cangeroes MU14-1
Woodpeckers MU14-3
50 - 28
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
zo 19 mrt, 11:30
Cangeroes Mix U12-2
Bourgondie Mix U12-1
14 - 37
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
zo 19 mrt, 14:00
BS Leiden VU16-2
Cangeroes VU14-1
54 - 40
Sportzaal Houtkwartier, Leiden
zo 19 mrt, 14:00
Archipel VU16-1
Cangeroes VU16-2
28 - 37
Interwey, Culemborg
zo 19 mrt, 14:45
Flashing Heiloo VU16-1
Cangeroes VU16-1
26 - 39
Het Vennewater, Heiloo
zo 19 mrt, 15:45
Cangeroes DS-1
DAS DS-1
59 - 66
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht

Week 12

Datum/Tijd
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Uitslag
Locatie
vr 24 mrt, 19:15
EBV Baros DS-4
Cangeroes DS-3
33 - 51
Woudestein, Rotterdam
za 25 mrt, 10:00
Quick Runners Mix U12-2
Cangeroes Mix U12-2
21 - 34
Sporthal Wolfskamer, Huizen
za 25 mrt, 12:15
Crackerjacks VU14-2
Cangeroes VU14-2
38 - 93
Zielhorst, Amersfoort
za 25 mrt, 13:00
BS Leiden VU14-1
Cangeroes VU16-1
56 - 44
Sportzaal Houtkwartier, Leiden
za 25 mrt, 13:15
Bouncers Basketball MU16-1
Cangeroes MU16-1
100 - 50
De Mammoet, Gouda
za 25 mrt, 15:00
Cangeroes MU18-2
BV Leerdam MU18-1
31 - 87
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 25 mrt, 15:00
Cangeroes VU14-1
Grasshoppers VU16-2
54 - 40
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 25 mrt, 16:00
Goba MU14-1
Cangeroes MU14-1
44 - 64
Oosterbliek, Gorinchem
za 25 mrt, 17:00
Cangeroes MU16-2
Irene MU16-1
45 - 37
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 25 mrt, 17:00
Cangeroes VU16-2
Eem '78 VU16-1
24 - 38
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 25 mrt, 18:45
BC Shooters MU18-1
Cangeroes MU18-1
60 - 46
De Kuil, Bunschoten
za 25 mrt, 19:00
Green Eagles DS-1
Cangeroes DS-1
67 - 56
Wethouder Smithal, Maassluis
za 25 mrt, 19:00
Cangeroes HS-5
Bouncers Basketball HS-4
53 - 66
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
zo 26 mrt, 18:30
New Stars HS-2
Cangeroes HS-2
84 - 76
Sporthal De Waterlelie, Nieuwegein

Week 13

Datum/Tijd
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Uitslag
Locatie
di 28 mrt, 20:00
Silvertown Lions DS-1
Cangeroes DS-3
44 - 29
De Meent, Schoonhoven
za 1 apr, 12:00
BS Leiden MU16-3
Cangeroes MU16-1
106 - 47
Sportzaal Houtkwartier, Leiden
za 1 apr, 12:00
Almere Pioneers VU16-2
Cangeroes VU16-2
26 - 45
Almere Poort, Almere
za 1 apr, 12:15
Cangeroes Mix U12-1
BV Leerdam Mix U12-1
64 - 38
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 1 apr, 14:15
Cangeroes VU14-2
BC Shooters VU14-1
37 - 40
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 1 apr, 15:00
Jump'80 HS-2
Cangeroes HS-5
71 - 69
Sporthal de Fazant, Hellevoetsluis
za 1 apr, 16:15
Cangeroes HS-4
Red Stars HS-3
67 - 44
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 1 apr, 16:15
Cangeroes MU16-2
Aardamse Basketball Club MU16-1
89 - 14
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 1 apr, 16:30
B.Z. '72 MU18-1
Cangeroes MU18-1
65 - 40
Sporthal de Koppeling, Zeist
za 1 apr, 18:15
Cangeroes MU18-2
Almere Pioneers MU18-3
49 - 77
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 1 apr, 19:15
B.O.B. HS-1
Cangeroes HS-3
67 - 70
Sporthal Carla de Liefde, Oud Beijerland
zo 2 apr, 11:30
Cangeroes VU14-1
New Stars VU16-1
43 - 58
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
zo 2 apr, 13:30
Cangeroes VU16-1
BV Hoofddorp VU16-1
67 - 38
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
zo 2 apr, 13:30
Cangeroes MU14-1
Eem '78 MU14-1
58 - 46
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
zo 2 apr, 15:45
Cangeroes DS-1
Almonte DS-1
61 - 63
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
zo 2 apr, 16:15
Utrecht Bull's DS-5
Cangeroes DS-3
26 - 27
Galgenwaard, Utrecht

april

Week 14

Datum/Tijd
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Uitslag
Locatie
za 8 apr, 11:45
Quick Runners MU18-2
Cangeroes MU18-2
48 - 46
Sporthal Wolfskamer, Huizen
za 8 apr, 12:30
De Dunckers MU14-1
Cangeroes MU14-1
43 - 32
Dudok Arena, Hilversum
za 8 apr, 12:30
Red Stars VU14-1
Cangeroes VU14-2
54 - 70
Beukendal, Soest
za 8 apr, 13:00
Blue Drakes HS-1
Cangeroes HS-4
58 - 54
Bulwijk, Woerden
za 8 apr, 13:30
UVV S.V.O. Mix U12-1
Cangeroes Mix U12-1
79 - 29
Sportcentrum Oudenrijn, Utrecht
za 8 apr, 13:45
Lokomotief VU16-1
Cangeroes VU14-1
65 - 80
Van Zweedenhal, Rijswijk
za 8 apr, 14:00
Almere Pioneers VU16-1
Cangeroes VU16-2
51 - 18
Almere Poort, Almere
za 8 apr, 15:00
Cangeroes MU18-1
Bourgondie MU18-1
47 - 63
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 8 apr, 16:45
Woodpeckers Mix U12-3
Cangeroes Mix U12-2
46 - 35
Sporthal De Slinger, Houten
za 8 apr, 17:00
Cangeroes MU16-1
DAS MU16-2
20 - 0
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 8 apr, 17:30
Blue Drakes MU16-1
Cangeroes MU16-2
76 - 35
Bulwijk, Woerden
za 8 apr, 19:00
Cangeroes DS-3
Jump IJsselstein DS-2
61 - 23
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 8 apr, 21:00
Cangeroes HS-2
B.Z. '72 HS-1
65 - 62
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 8 apr, 21:00
Cangeroes HS-3
Rotterdam-Zuid HS-1
71 - 62
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
zo 9 apr, 11:30
U.S. DS-1
Cangeroes DS-1
78 - 66
Amstelcampushal, Amsterdam
zo 9 apr, 16:00
BC APOLLO A'dam VU16-1
Cangeroes VU16-1
71 - 44
Apollohal, Amsterdam

Week 15

Datum/Tijd
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Uitslag
Locatie
za 15 apr, 18:30
Cangeroes HS-2
Lokomotief HS-2
78 - 71
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 15 apr, 18:30
Cangeroes HS-3
Green Giants HS-1
72 - 70
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht

Week 16

Datum/Tijd
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Uitslag
Locatie
za 22 apr, 16:00
Dozy BV Den Helder VU14-1
Cangeroes VU16-1
68 - 65
Sportlaan, Den Helder
za 22 apr, 19:15
Quick Runners HS-1
Cangeroes HS-3
71 - 56
Sporthal Wolfskamer, Huizen
za 22 apr, 20:30
D.B.V. Rowic HS-2
Cangeroes HS-2
81 - 93
Sportboulevard, Dordrecht

Week 17

Datum/Tijd
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Uitslag
Locatie
ma 24 apr, 20:30
Cangeroes HS-5
BV Alphia HS-2
46 - 57
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht
za 29 apr, 19:00
Cangeroes HS-2
New Stars HS-2
62 - 59
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht

mei

Week 18

Datum/Tijd
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Uitslag
Locatie
zo 7 mei, 14:00
Hurricanes HS-1
Cangeroes HS-2
0 - 0
Den Oert, Spijkenisse

Week 19

Datum/Tijd
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Uitslag
Locatie
za 13 mei, 13:30
Cangeroes HS-2
D.B.V. Rowic HS-2
0 - 0
Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht